Official profile picture of Sameer Hayat Nizami

Sameer Hayat Nizami

Get competitive concert fees and show booking options today with PartyMap.

View Contact

Sameer Hayat Nizami Agent

NAME:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

ADDRESS:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

EMAIL:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

PHONE:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Book Sameer Hayat Nizami to hire him for your next big event. Find out Sameer Hayat Nizami booking price for a live concert. Want to Book Sameer Hayat Nizami concert? Contact us now!. Book Sameer Hayat Nizami for event to make it unforgettable. Get Sameer Hayat Nizami live show price for your upcoming event. Discover Sameer Hayat Nizami stage show price and plan your event today.

Booking Information


How to book Sameer Hayat Nizami for a show?

  1. Contact PartyMap for availability and pricing. Discuss your event details and budget with a representative.
  2. Discuss and sign the performance contract. Ensure all terms and conditions are agreed upon before signing.
  3. Pay a deposit to confirm the booking. This deposit secures Sameer Hayat Nizami's performance for your event.

How much does Sameer Hayat Nizami charge for a show?

Sameer Hayat Nizami's quote depend on date, city, venue, and type of event. To get the most accurate quote for your specific needs, please fill out our brief booking form. Click the "See Price & Book" button and complete the form to get started.

Can I get Sameer Hayat Nizami's phone number?

Yes, you can purchase the contact information of the management team through our platform. Purchase Contact

How much does PartyMap charge for its service?

PartyMap offers Contact Info and Book an Agent plans.  See Pricing

Booking Sameer Hayat Nizami for Your Event


PartyMap Celebs, established in 2007, has extensive experience connecting clients with renowned artists like Sameer Hayat Nizami. Our dedicated team of booking agents can help you book Sameer Hayat Nizami's presence for:

College Festivals
Corporate Events
Concerts
Fashion Shows
Charity Events
Weddings
Store Openings
Private Parties
Music Festivals
Photoshoots

Contact us today to discuss your event requirements and explore the possibilities.

Music Video

[View All Songs]

Allah Mere

This song is a single & was released on 30th Jul '20. This song is crafted by Farhan Sabir, Hamsar Hayaat, Osman Mir, Sameer Hayat Nizami, Amir Mir

Book Sameer Hayat Nizami through our agent
Book an Agent

Book Sameer Hayat Nizami with Expert Guidance: Our dedicated team of celebrity managers have successfully booked artists for over 19 years.

Fast & Easy Booking: Choose phone, email, or chat for instant response and seamless booking.

Wider Artist Choices: With connections to over 300,000 artists, we offer a diverse range of options for any theme & preferences.

Testimonials

Sandra Janet, Product Manager

My company launched a new product and I was looking for a celebrity to promote my product on different social media platforms. I signed up for PartyMap and got a huge list of celebrities to choose from. I chose a celebrity which complimented best with my product."

Amit Kumar, Student

I was head of the organizing committee of my college. We needed a specific singer to perform in our college festival. I tried everywhere but didn't get any response. Then I came across PartyMap while searching on the internet and got the contact in a couple of minutes."

Recently Viewed


Artist Search
 Premium Services
Contact Sameer Hayat Nizami directly using this feature 
Contact Info

$35 or ₹2500

  • Connect with Sameer Hayat Nizami's official representative
Book Sameer Hayat Nizami through our agent with this feature 
Book an Agent

$10 or ₹750

  • Streamline Your Booking with Our Agent
  • Receive tailored guidance
  • Choose from many celebrity options
  • Get budget-friendly proposals
  • Response via phone / email / chat
Secured by PayPal

Loading Video...

See Price & Book

profile picture of Sameer Hayat Nizami

Sameer Hayat Nizami

You can select two more artists

Get Best Event Prices: