Official profile picture of Nav Cheema

Nav Cheema

Get competitive concert fees and show booking options today with PartyMap.

View Contact

Nav Cheema Agent

NAME:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

ADDRESS:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

EMAIL:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

PHONE:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Book Nav Cheema to hire him for your next big event. Find out Nav Cheema booking price for a live concert. Want to Book Nav Cheema concert? Contact us now!. Book Nav Cheema for event to make it unforgettable. Get Nav Cheema live show price for your upcoming event. Discover Nav Cheema stage show price and plan your event today.

Booking Information


How to book Nav Cheema for a show?

  1. Contact PartyMap for availability and pricing. Discuss your event details and budget with a representative.
  2. Discuss and sign the performance contract. Ensure all terms and conditions are agreed upon before signing.
  3. Pay a deposit to confirm the booking. This deposit secures Nav Cheema's performance for your event.

How much does Nav Cheema charge for a show?

Nav Cheema's quote depend on date, city, venue, and type of event. To get the most accurate quote for your specific needs, please fill out our brief booking form. Click the "See Price & Book" button and complete the form to get started.

Can I get Nav Cheema's phone number?

Yes, you can purchase the contact information of the management team through our platform. Purchase Contact

How much does PartyMap charge for its service?

PartyMap offers Contact Info and Book an Agent plans.  See Pricing

Booking Nav Cheema for Your Event


PartyMap Celebs, established in 2007, has extensive experience connecting clients with renowned artists like Nav Cheema. Our dedicated team of booking agents can help you book Nav Cheema's presence for:

College Festivals
Corporate Events
Concerts
Fashion Shows
Charity Events
Weddings
Store Openings
Private Parties
Music Festivals
Photoshoots

Contact us today to discuss your event requirements and explore the possibilities.

Music Video

[View All Songs]

Kala Asla

This song is a single & was released on 5th Feb '21. This song is crafted by Deep Mundi, Nav Cheema

Book Nav Cheema through our agent
Book an Agent

Book Nav Cheema with Expert Guidance: Our dedicated team of celebrity managers have successfully booked artists for over 19 years.

Fast & Easy Booking: Choose phone, email, or chat for instant response and seamless booking.

Wider Artist Choices: With connections to over 300,000 artists, we offer a diverse range of options for any theme & preferences.

Testimonials

Adam Peter, Business Owner

I was organizing a business event. I wanted to invite a celebrity to that event to get media coverage. My event got a lot of media attention and the purpose to host an event got successful as I got the deal I wanted. Thanks to PartyMap for connecting me with the celebrity on time."

Harpartap Singh, Interior designer

I decided to sign up for PartyMap's service because I was on the hunt for a talented singer to perform at my daughter's wedding. With PartyMap, I found an agent who booked the singer and conducted the whole process quite professionally. Thank you for the fantastic service."

Recently Viewed


Artist Search
 Premium Services
Contact Nav Cheema directly using this feature 
Contact Info

$35 or ₹2500

  • Connect with Nav Cheema's official representative
Book Nav Cheema through our agent with this feature 
Book an Agent

$10 or ₹750

  • Streamline Your Booking with Our Agent
  • Receive tailored guidance
  • Choose from many celebrity options
  • Get budget-friendly proposals
  • Response via phone / email / chat
Secured by PayPal

Loading Video...

See Price & Book

profile picture of Nav Cheema

Nav Cheema

You can select two more artists

Get Best Event Prices: