Official profile picture of Kenneth Hunt

Kenneth Hunt

Kenneth Hunt Agent

NAME:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

ADDRESS:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

EMAIL:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

PHONE:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Kenneth Hunt Management Team


We provide you with Kenneth Hunt's professional contacts, including their phone number, email address, management team, publicist, and booking agent. You can obtain these contact details through a secure purchase on our website. Our platform connects you with their representatives, providing comprehensive information. Whether it's an appearance for an upcoming event or an endorsement, our aim is to offer accurate and reliable contacts. We've partnered with PayPal for your satisfaction and security, offering Buyer's Protection to guarantee a refund if needed. Discover the easiest way to make those essential connections with Kenneth Hunt.

Music Video

[View All Songs]

Mi Gente

This song was released on 25th Dec '21. The song, crafted by Kenneth Hunt, Esteban Cabrera, J Balvin, is a track from the "Merry Christmas Workout Playlist" album

Chained to the Rhythm

This song was released on 2nd Apr '21. The song, crafted by Katie Harrison, Kenneth Hunt, Katy Perry, is a track from the "最佳动机能量的健身音乐" album

Kenneth Hunt FAQs

You can hire and book Kenneth Hunt by contacting the official agent of Kenneth Hunt. The agent will be able to provide you with availability and pricing. You can get the agent's contact details in our database.

You will want to get in touch with the press team of Kenneth Hunt. Contact Kenneth Hunt’s publicist to inquire about any media inquiries. You can get the contact details of the press team at PartyMap Celebs.

You can get the fee to book Kenneth Hunt for an event, endorsement, or any type of business engagement through Kenneth Hunt's agent. PartyMap Celebs provides booking price estimates, but you would contact the agent to get official pricing.

The contact details for Kenneth Hunt management can be found here at PartyMap Celebs. You can get access to all of Kenneth Hunt contacts by signing up and becoming a member. Email info@partymapcelebs.com for queries on our service.

Book Kenneth Hunt through our agent
Book an Agent

Book Kenneth Hunt with Expert Guidance: Our dedicated team of celebrity managers have successfully booked artists for over 19 years.

Fast & Easy Booking: Choose phone, email, or chat for instant response and seamless booking.

Wider Artist Choices: With connections to over 300,000 artists, we offer a diverse range of options for any theme & preferences.

Testimonials

Sandra Janet, Product Manager

My company launched a new product and I was looking for a celebrity to promote my product on different social media platforms. I signed up for PartyMap and got a huge list of celebrities to choose from. I chose a celebrity which complimented best with my product."

Amit Kumar, Student

I was head of the organizing committee of my college. We needed a specific singer to perform in our college festival. I tried everywhere but didn't get any response. Then I came across PartyMap while searching on the internet and got the contact in a couple of minutes."

Recently Viewed


Artist Search
 Premium Services
Contact Kenneth Hunt directly using this feature 
Contact Info

$35

  • Connect with Kenneth Hunt's official representative
Book Kenneth Hunt through our agent with this feature 
Book an Agent

$300

  • Streamline Your Booking with Our Agent
  • Receive tailored guidance
  • Choose from many celebrity options
  • Get budget-friendly proposals
  • Response via phone / email / chat
Secured by PayPal

Loading Video...

Place Booking

profile picture of Kenneth Hunt

Kenneth Hunt

You can select two more artists

Get Best Event Prices: