Official profile picture of Roberta Geremicca Galatz

Roberta Geremicca Galatz

View Contact

Roberta Geremicca Galatz Agent

NAME:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

ADDRESS:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

EMAIL:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

PHONE:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

About Roberta Geremicca Galatz


Roberta Geremicca Galatz is a manager and actress, known for A Natural Disaster (2018), Un posto al sole (1996) and My Brilliant Friend (2018)....

We can help you book Roberta Geremicca Galatz for appearences, endorsement, red carpet events, speakership, award ceremonies, theatre, workshops, photo shoots, commericals, ad films, fashion shows, film festivals, movie promotions, store opening or any other occasion. Contact us today!

Movies Appeared in


ReleaseMovieGenreLanguage
2016Distant Vision [cast]DramaEnglish
[View All]

Booking Information


How to book Roberta Geremicca Galatz for an appearance?

  1. Contact PartyMap for availability and pricing. Discuss your event details and budget with a representative.
  2. Discuss and sign the performance contract. Ensure all terms and conditions are agreed upon before signing.
  3. Pay a deposit to confirm the booking. This deposit secures Roberta Geremicca Galatz's performance for your event.

How much does Roberta Geremicca Galatz charge for an appearance?

Roberta Geremicca Galatz's quote depend on date, city, venue, and type of event. To get the most accurate quote for your specific needs, please fill out our brief booking form. Click the "See Price & Book" button and complete the form to get started.

Can I get Roberta Geremicca Galatz's phone number?

Yes, you can purchase the contact information of the management team through our platform. Purchase Contact

How much does PartyMap charge for its service?

PartyMap offers Contact Info and Book an Agent plans.  See Pricing

Book Roberta Geremicca Galatz through our agent
Book an Agent

Book Roberta Geremicca Galatz with Expert Guidance: Our dedicated team of celebrity managers have successfully booked artists for over 19 years.

Fast & Easy Booking: Choose phone, email, or chat for instant response and seamless booking.

Wider Artist Choices: With connections to over 300,000 artists, we offer a diverse range of options for any theme & preferences.

Testimonials

Adam Peter, Business Owner

I was organizing a business event. I wanted to invite a celebrity to that event to get media coverage. My event got a lot of media attention and the purpose to host an event got successful as I got the deal I wanted. Thanks to PartyMap for connecting me with the celebrity on time."

Harpartap Singh, Interior designer

I decided to sign up for PartyMap's service because I was on the hunt for a talented singer to perform at my daughter's wedding. With PartyMap, I found an agent who booked the singer and conducted the whole process quite professionally. Thank you for the fantastic service."

Recently Viewed


Artist Search
 Premium Services
Contact Roberta Geremicca Galatz directly using this feature 
Contact Info

$35

  • Connect with Roberta Geremicca Galatz's official representative
Book Roberta Geremicca Galatz through our agent with this feature 
Book an Agent

$300

  • Streamline Your Booking with Our Agent
  • Receive tailored guidance
  • Choose from many celebrity options
  • Get budget-friendly proposals
  • Response via phone / email / chat
Secured by PayPal

See Price & Book

profile picture of Roberta Geremicca Galatz

Roberta Geremicca Galatz

You can select two more artists

Connect with the Co-Stars