Official profile picture of John Tartaglia

John Tartaglia

View Contact

John Tartaglia Agent

NAME:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

ADDRESS:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

EMAIL:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

PHONE:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

About John Tartaglia


John Tartaglia was born on February 16, 1978 in Maple Shade, New Jersey, USA. He is an actor and producer, known for The Happytime Murders (2018), Johnny and the Sprites (2005) and Shrek the Musical (2013)....

We can help you book John Tartaglia for appearences, endorsement, red carpet events, speakership, award ceremonies, theatre, workshops, photo shoots, commericals, ad films, fashion shows, film festivals, movie promotions, store opening or any other occasion. Contact us today!

Movies Appeared in


ReleaseMovieGenreLanguage
2022Fraggle Rock: Back to the Rock [cast]FamilyEnglish
2022The 96th Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade [cast]MusicEnglish
2021Word Party Presents: Math! [cast]AnimationEnglish
2020Fraggle Rock: Rock On! [cast]ShortEnglish
[View All]

Video


OBSESSED!: The Many Puppet (and Some Human) Personalities of John Tartaglia

Booking Information


How to book John Tartaglia for an appearance?

  1. Contact PartyMap for availability and pricing. Discuss your event details and budget with a representative.
  2. Discuss and sign the performance contract. Ensure all terms and conditions are agreed upon before signing.
  3. Pay a deposit to confirm the booking. This deposit secures John Tartaglia's performance for your event.

How much does John Tartaglia charge for an appearance?

John Tartaglia's quote depend on date, city, venue, and type of event. To get the most accurate quote for your specific needs, please fill out our brief booking form. Click the "See Price & Book" button and complete the form to get started.

Can I get John Tartaglia's phone number?

Yes, you can purchase the contact information of the management team through our platform. Purchase Contact

How much does PartyMap charge for its service?

PartyMap offers Contact Info and Book an Agent plans.  See Pricing

Book John Tartaglia through our agent
Book an Agent

Book John Tartaglia with Expert Guidance: Our dedicated team of celebrity managers have successfully booked artists for over 19 years.

Fast & Easy Booking: Choose phone, email, or chat for instant response and seamless booking.

Wider Artist Choices: With connections to over 300,000 artists, we offer a diverse range of options for any theme & preferences.

Testimonials

Adam Peter, Business Owner

I was organizing a business event. I wanted to invite a celebrity to that event to get media coverage. My event got a lot of media attention and the purpose to host an event got successful as I got the deal I wanted. Thanks to PartyMap for connecting me with the celebrity on time."

Harpartap Singh, Interior designer

I decided to sign up for PartyMap's service because I was on the hunt for a talented singer to perform at my daughter's wedding. With PartyMap, I found an agent who booked the singer and conducted the whole process quite professionally. Thank you for the fantastic service."

Recently Viewed


Artist Search
 Premium Services
Contact John Tartaglia directly using this feature 
Contact Info

$35

  • Connect with John Tartaglia's official representative
Book John Tartaglia through our agent with this feature 
Book an Agent

$300

  • Streamline Your Booking with Our Agent
  • Receive tailored guidance
  • Choose from many celebrity options
  • Get budget-friendly proposals
  • Response via phone / email / chat
Secured by PayPal

Loading Video...

See Price & Book

profile picture of John Tartaglia

John Tartaglia

You can select two more artists

Connect with the Co-Stars