Official profile picture of Emilia Karlsson

Emilia Karlsson

View Contact

Emilia Karlsson Agent

NAME:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

ADDRESS:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

EMAIL:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

PHONE:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

About Emilia Karlsson


Emilia Karlsson is an actress, known for Mister Mayfair, This Is Going to Hurt and Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 3 (2022)....

We can help you book Emilia Karlsson for appearences, endorsement, red carpet events, speakership, award ceremonies, theatre, workshops, photo shoots, commericals, ad films, fashion shows, film festivals, movie promotions, store opening or any other occasion. Contact us today!

Movies Appeared in


ReleaseMovieGenreLanguage
2022Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore [cast]AdventureEnglish
2022See How They Run [cast]ComedyEnglish
2021Cruella [cast]ComedyEnglish
[View All]

Video


9 июля 2021 г.

Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore (2022) - Official Final Trailer (HD)

Booking Information


How to book Emilia Karlsson for an appearance?

  1. Contact PartyMap for availability and pricing. Discuss your event details and budget with a representative.
  2. Discuss and sign the performance contract. Ensure all terms and conditions are agreed upon before signing.
  3. Pay a deposit to confirm the booking. This deposit secures Emilia Karlsson's performance for your event.

How much does Emilia Karlsson charge for an appearance?

Emilia Karlsson's quote depend on date, city, venue, and type of event. To get the most accurate quote for your specific needs, please fill out our brief booking form. Click the "See Price & Book" button and complete the form to get started.

Can I get Emilia Karlsson's phone number?

Yes, you can purchase the contact information of the management team through our platform. Purchase Contact

How much does PartyMap charge for its service?

PartyMap offers Contact Info and Book an Agent plans.  See Pricing

Book Emilia Karlsson through our agent
Book an Agent

Book Emilia Karlsson with Expert Guidance: Our dedicated team of celebrity managers have successfully booked artists for over 19 years.

Fast & Easy Booking: Choose phone, email, or chat for instant response and seamless booking.

Wider Artist Choices: With connections to over 300,000 artists, we offer a diverse range of options for any theme & preferences.

Testimonials

Adam Peter, Business Owner

I was organizing a business event. I wanted to invite a celebrity to that event to get media coverage. My event got a lot of media attention and the purpose to host an event got successful as I got the deal I wanted. Thanks to PartyMap for connecting me with the celebrity on time."

Harpartap Singh, Interior designer

I decided to sign up for PartyMap's service because I was on the hunt for a talented singer to perform at my daughter's wedding. With PartyMap, I found an agent who booked the singer and conducted the whole process quite professionally. Thank you for the fantastic service."

Recently Viewed


Artist Search
 Premium Services
Contact Emilia Karlsson directly using this feature 
Contact Info

$35

  • Connect with Emilia Karlsson's official representative
Book Emilia Karlsson through our agent with this feature 
Book an Agent

$300

  • Streamline Your Booking with Our Agent
  • Receive tailored guidance
  • Choose from many celebrity options
  • Get budget-friendly proposals
  • Response via phone / email / chat
Secured by PayPal

Loading Video...

See Price & Book

profile picture of Emilia Karlsson

Emilia Karlsson

You can select two more artists

Connect with the Co-Stars