Official profile picture of Casey Winn

Casey Winn

View Contact

Casey Winn Agent

NAME:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

ADDRESS:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

EMAIL:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

PHONE:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

About Casey Winn


Casey Winn was born on September 24, 1986 in Charleston, South Carolina, USA. She is known for Paula Peril and the Hidden City (2017), Panopticon (2016) and The Evil Inside Her (2019). She has been married to Jason Winn since May 30, 2018....

We can help you book Casey Winn for appearences, endorsement, red carpet events, speakership, award ceremonies, theatre, workshops, photo shoots, commericals, ad films, fashion shows, film festivals, movie promotions, store opening or any other occasion. Contact us today!

Movies Appeared in


ReleaseMovieGenreLanguage
2019The Evil Inside Her [cast]HorrorEnglish
[View All]

Video


When Average People Challenge Pro Female Fighters

Booking Information


How to book Casey Winn for an appearance?

  1. Contact PartyMap for availability and pricing. Discuss your event details and budget with a representative.
  2. Discuss and sign the performance contract. Ensure all terms and conditions are agreed upon before signing.
  3. Pay a deposit to confirm the booking. This deposit secures Casey Winn's performance for your event.

How much does Casey Winn charge for an appearance?

Casey Winn's quote depend on date, city, venue, and type of event. To get the most accurate quote for your specific needs, please fill out our brief booking form. Click the "See Price & Book" button and complete the form to get started.

Can I get Casey Winn's phone number?

Yes, you can purchase the contact information of the management team through our platform. Purchase Contact

How much does PartyMap charge for its service?

PartyMap offers Contact Info and Book an Agent plans.  See Pricing

Book Casey Winn through our agent
Book an Agent

Book Casey Winn with Expert Guidance: Our dedicated team of celebrity managers have successfully booked artists for over 19 years.

Fast & Easy Booking: Choose phone, email, or chat for instant response and seamless booking.

Wider Artist Choices: With connections to over 300,000 artists, we offer a diverse range of options for any theme & preferences.

Testimonials

Sandra Janet, Product Manager

My company launched a new product and I was looking for a celebrity to promote my product on different social media platforms. I signed up for PartyMap and got a huge list of celebrities to choose from. I chose a celebrity which complimented best with my product."

Amit Kumar, Student

I was head of the organizing committee of my college. We needed a specific singer to perform in our college festival. I tried everywhere but didn't get any response. Then I came across PartyMap while searching on the internet and got the contact in a couple of minutes."

Recently Viewed


Artist Search
 Premium Services
Contact Casey Winn directly using this feature 
Contact Info

$35

  • Connect with Casey Winn's official representative
Book Casey Winn through our agent with this feature 
Book an Agent

$300

  • Streamline Your Booking with Our Agent
  • Receive tailored guidance
  • Choose from many celebrity options
  • Get budget-friendly proposals
  • Response via phone / email / chat
Secured by PayPal

Loading Video...

See Price & Book

profile picture of Casey Winn

Casey Winn

You can select two more artists

Connect with the Co-Stars