Official profile picture of Bob Swaffar

Bob Swaffar

View Contact

Bob Swaffar Agent

NAME:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

ADDRESS:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

EMAIL:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

PHONE:

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

About Bob Swaffar


Bob Swaffar is an actor, known for The Trials of Darksmoke (2015), Discreet (2017) and The Red, Black and Blonde: God $ave (2011)....

We can help you book Bob Swaffar for appearences, endorsement, red carpet events, speakership, award ceremonies, theatre, workshops, photo shoots, commericals, ad films, fashion shows, film festivals, movie promotions, store opening or any other occasion. Contact us today!

Movies Appeared in


ReleaseMovieGenreLanguage
2019Sex Terrorists on Wheels [cast]WesternEnglish
2017Discreet [cast]CrimeEnglish
[View All]

Video


Man finds out why you should never creep on a witch... | The Witch's Brook

Booking Information


How to book Bob Swaffar for an appearance?

  1. Contact PartyMap for availability and pricing. Discuss your event details and budget with a representative.
  2. Discuss and sign the performance contract. Ensure all terms and conditions are agreed upon before signing.
  3. Pay a deposit to confirm the booking. This deposit secures Bob Swaffar's performance for your event.

How much does Bob Swaffar charge for an appearance?

Bob Swaffar's quote depend on date, city, venue, and type of event. To get the most accurate quote for your specific needs, please fill out our brief booking form. Click the "See Price & Book" button and complete the form to get started.

Can I get Bob Swaffar's phone number?

Yes, you can purchase the contact information of the management team through our platform. Purchase Contact

How much does PartyMap charge for its service?

PartyMap offers Contact Info and Book an Agent plans.  See Pricing

Book Bob Swaffar through our agent
Book an Agent

Book Bob Swaffar with Expert Guidance: Our dedicated team of celebrity managers have successfully booked artists for over 19 years.

Fast & Easy Booking: Choose phone, email, or chat for instant response and seamless booking.

Wider Artist Choices: With connections to over 300,000 artists, we offer a diverse range of options for any theme & preferences.

Testimonials

Daniel Sebastian, Editor

I signed up for Partymap because I run a newly launched magazine website. I wanted to interview a celebrity to publish in my magazine. Thanks to PartyMap, they helped me to get the contact and schedule an interview."

David Thomas, Photographer

PartyMap saved a lot of time. My boss and I were looking for some celebrities for an international photoshoot to include in our portfolio. PartyMap helped me to get the contacts of celebrities with ease. I shot in Amsterdam and it was a wonderful experience."

Recently Viewed


Artist Search
 Premium Services
Contact Bob Swaffar directly using this feature 
Contact Info

$35

  • Connect with Bob Swaffar's official representative
Book Bob Swaffar through our agent with this feature 
Book an Agent

$300

  • Streamline Your Booking with Our Agent
  • Receive tailored guidance
  • Choose from many celebrity options
  • Get budget-friendly proposals
  • Response via phone / email / chat
Secured by PayPal

Loading Video...

See Price & Book

profile picture of Bob Swaffar

Bob Swaffar

You can select two more artists

Connect with the Co-Stars